Please Help Locate These Former Students & Teachers!


Home > Homecoming Reunion- July 5-7, 2013 >
.
Please Help Locate These Former Students & Teachers!
.
If you are a former student or teacher of this school, or you know how we can reach them,
please contact us at: BACAwebsite@gmail.com .

 
Please include the name and any contact info you have for any former students or teachers of
Brevard Adventist Christian Academy/ Cocoa Adventist School/ Cocoa SDA Junior Academy/ or
Cocoa Titusville Union Elementary, along with any info you'd like to include on
how you'd like to be contacted if we have any questions.
 
You're invited to Brevard Adventist Christian Academy's
Homecoming Reunion Weekend, July 5-7, 2013!


Thanks & Blessings!

Brevard Adventist Christian Academy www.BACAcademy.org/reunion
 
 
Students    
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Acevedo Daniel  
Adkison Rick  
Andersen Paula  
Anderson Krista Lee
Armstrong Christopher  
Ball Laura Ann
Ball Steven  
Ball Whitney L.
Barrial Eliel  
Barrial Penieliss  
Barwick Paul  
Batchelor Barbara  
Bell Erskin  
Bell Leola Marie
Bennett Alfred Lee
Benson Elder Bert
Benson Paul  
Benson Phillip  
Blackman Sandy Gail
Brackett David Ardail
Brackett Lewis Eveie
Burns Douglas  
Burnside Edward  
Burnside Hale  
Caesar Jeanette  
Chapman John  
Chapman Sharon  
Cloutier Drew Brendan
Cole Roy Benjamin
Coleman Donald  
Coleman John Daniel
Conken James  
Conken Nancy  
Cook Christy Marie
Cook Dana Rachael
Cook Samuel Ralph
Couvillon Erin Danielle
Currie Robert  
DaSilva Patricia  
DaSilva Simone P.
Davis Carolyn (Karolyn) Sue
Davis Dale  
Davis Kenneth Jordan
Davis Jerry Francis
Davis Jo Ann
Davis Samuel Allen
Delnero Frank  
Delnero Thomas V.
Douville Jaimie  
Eastes Joseph  
Farley Arlene  
Flores Alicia Ann
Folcarelli William L.
Ford Jakeila L.
Ford John  
Gabriel Benjamin Andrew
Gabriel Marcella Joy
Gilly Wanda  
Gossett Jesica Pearl
Granert Tommy  
Greek Clarence  
Greek Connie Sue
Greek Darlene Ann
Greek Donna  
Greek Lauren Renee
Greek Roger  
Greek Shirley  
Greene Carole  
Gregory Megan Angela
Griffis Benny Oxford
Griffis Carla  
Griffis Glenda  
Griffith Billy  
Griffith Dale Oliver
Griffith Wilberra (Wilbur)
Grim Dorothy A.(Molly)
Hall Jan  
Hampton Dorothy Ann
Hampton Gail  
Hampton Geneva  
Hardouin Lily  
Harrell James Bruce
Heitzman Brandi Jo
Hertzman Jared Mark
Hill Brent Louis
Hill Morgan Lane
Honeywell Elaine  
Honeywell Larry  
Honeywell Robin  
Hopkins Wayne  
Horne Wayne Robert
Horr Scott  
Hunnings Jeremy  
Huntington H. E.
Inman Charles Marvin
Jackson Hillis (Buddy)
Jackson J. E.
Jackson Patty  
Jackson Willis Edgar
Jelinek Justin  
Johnson Michael Brandon
Johnson Nicholas Brent
Jones Aja  
Jones LeVyon Jermal
Kay Emily R.
Kay Jared Clayton
Kay Justin Michael
Knauer Billy  
Knauer Sylvia  
Kyle Minnie  
Kyser Ina  
Kyser Roy  
Lackhart Sarah Elizabeth
Lanasard Lillian  
Lanosga Christopher  
Lanosga David Alan
Lansard Lillian  
Ledwell Karen  
Ledwell Louise  
Lewis Rontaveus  
Love Linda  
Love Randy  
Love Raymond  
Love Virginia  
Loveridge Clifton Jay
Loveridge Michael Edward
Lyon Kristen  
Mack Ronald  
Mackey Dino?  
Mackey Genevieve Elaine
Mackey Robert (Bobby)
Mapp Claude Dwight
Mapp Douglas  
Mapp Kenneth E.
Mapp Vashti Felicia
Martin Mikel  
Martin Randy  
Matthews Joyce  
Meins Olivia  
Mosley Mandi  
Nazza Dominic  
Neumann Christopher James
Niehoff Brian Alan
Ormsbee Ralph E.
Pacamalan Charles  
Pacamalan Karl  
Palmiter Ernest  
Paul Zachery W.
Petty Cheryl  
Petty Ronnie  
Pingel Misty  
Plumley Rachel  
Prather Roger  
Ryckman Raymond Edward
Sabrian Lloyd  
Shin Brion Byunghun
Shin Eileen Kyungah
Simmons Angela  
Smith Donie  
Smith Elwyn  
Smith (Hopkins) Frank  
Smith Mary Jo
Smith Tammy  
Smith Sandra Jean
Soucy Malena Elizabeth
Stalvey Indra Gay
Stevenson Linda  
Stone(Lyde) Kiosha  
Story Kathrine  
Strawn Jimmy  
Strawn Judy  
Sturgeon Vicki Alice
Subriar Geraldine  
Syfrett James  
Syfrett Marie  
Syfrett Thelma  
Terryn Anthony  
Terryn Duane  
Terryn Jonathan Daniel
Terryn Nathan Allen
Thomas Kevin Robert
Tripp Beverly Ann
Tripp Glenda Gale
Varner Jermica B.
Villalba Sarah Brown
Webb Dana Eugene
Webb Rachel Diane
Webb Renee  
Weiss Brian Gene
Weiss Eric Anthony
Wellington Patrick  
Whidden Ivan  
Whidden Phillip W.
Whidden Woodrow W.
White Joshua Brian
White Judson Harding
Williams Derrick  
Wright Adrian Earl
     
Teachers    
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Couch Kathy  
Couch Robert M., Jr.
Genton Lola  
Gregory Kim  
Hancock Diane  
Potter Yvonne L.
Richards Jeannette  
Schermerhorn Eugene  
Schermerhorn Judith  
Seth Michelle  
Tripp Alvin B.
Tripp Anne